Raman Laser

Category:

$0.00

  • *Fiber Connection

    • $
    • $

    *Wavelength Range

    • $
    • $
    • $
    • $

    Detailed Product Description:

    532 nm Turnkey, DPSS Laser with >100 mW output power, FC connector, PN I0532SL0100MF

    Detailed Product Description:

    638 nm Turnkey, Diode Laser with >50 mW output power, FC/APC connector; PN I0638SL0050MA

    Detailed Product Description:

    785 nm Turnkey, power adjustable, Spectrum Stabilized Multi-Mode laser with > 350mW output power, FC connector, PN I0785MM0350MF

    Detailed Product Description:

    1064 nm Turnkey, power adjustable, Spectrum Stabilized Multi-Mode laser with >500mW output power, FC connector, PN I1064MM0500MF

    Detailed Product Description:

    785 nm Turnkey, power adjustable, Spectrum Stabilized Multi-Mode laser with > 350mW output power,SMA connector, PN I0785MM0350MS

    Detailed Product Description:

    1064 nm Turnkey, power adjustable, Spectrum Stabilized Multi-Mode laser with >500mW output power, SMA connector, PN I1064MM0500MS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Raman Laser”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *